255 17th great grandparents of Kenneth Udut (out of possible 524288)

255 17th great grandparents of Kenneth Udut (out of possible 524288)
I already know MAX for me is not 524288 because the same 17th great grandparent shows up from multiple descendants from this sample, which comes from several 7th great grandparents of Kenneth Udut.

(No Name) (1420 – )
Adam Prince (1429 – 1485)
Agnes Paston (1402 – 1479)
Agnes Poore (1379 – 1448)
Agnes Roper (1390 – 1457)
Agnes Starky (c.1452 – 1500)
Agnes Tuke (1465 – )
Alexander Barlow, Sr. (c.1414 – c.1466)
Alexander Swyke (1460 – 1550)
Alice (Belasyse) Phippen (c.1436 – 1489)
Alice Andrews (c.1409 – 1444)
Alice Fitzherbert (c.1414 – 1453)
Alice Guildford (c.1424 – 1461)
Alice Legh (bf.1420 – 1475)
Alice Pilkington (1487 – af.1514)
Alice Pilkington (c.1460 – 1484)
Amphilbis Lawrence (c.1400 – 1450)
Ann Pierce (1460 – 1512)
Ann Pierce (1460 – 1512)
Anna Carew (1436 – 1462)
Anne Baskerville (Blackett) (1412 – 1442)
Anne Brooke (1453 – 1491)
Anne Bures (c.1506 – 1590)
Anne Molyneux (c.1449 – 1520)
Anne Tuchet de Audley (1422 – 1503)
Arthur Pilkington (1482 – c.1537)
Catherine Grosvenor (c.1490 – 1535)
Cecelia Beaumont (1400 – 1485)
Christian Jordaine (1459 – )
Clemence Scott (bt.1450 – 1524)
Corlissa Crane (1414 – 1473)
Edmund Beach Burwell (1418 – af.1486)
Eleanor de la Spine, Heiress of Coughton (c.1381 – 1466)
Eleanor Neville (c.1411 – af.1436)
Elizabeth Assheton (1441 – 1493)
Elizabeth de Ashton (1428 – 1465)
Elizabeth de Dutton (1454 – 1520)
Elizabeth de Livesay ( – )
Elizabeth Emeryson (1405 – )
Elizabeth Ferrers (c.1398 – 1468)
Elizabeth Frost (1450 – 1544)
Elizabeth Hammerton (1455 – )
Elizabeth Holland (1435 – )
Elizabeth Isabel Gascoigne (c.1413 – c.1437)
Elizabeth Molyneaux ( – )
Elizabeth Paulet (1414 – 1497)
Elizabeth Southworth (c.1420 – 1518)
Elizabeth Stanley (c.1427 – 1498)
Elizabeth Staunton ( – )
Elizabeth Trafford (c.1431 – c.1490)
Elizabeth Wentworth (1432 – 1496)
Ellen Delves (1422 – 1504)
Ellen Warburton (c.1415 – 1465)
Ellis Prestwicke (c.1437 – 1476)
Emma Carrington (c.1453 – 1520)
Emmote Griffin (1444 – 1521)
Geoffrey Malle/Mawle/Maulle (c.1395 – c.1505)
Geoffrey Malle/Mawle/Maulle (c.1395 – c.1505)
George Booth, Lord of Dunham Massey (1445 – 1484)
George Hammerton (1450 – 1540)
Guy de la Spine (c.1350 – c.1427)
Helena Bernard (1435 – 1495)
Henry Bures (1502 – 1528)
Henry Leicester (c.1435 – )
Henry Pierce (1460 – 1507)
Henry Pierce (1460 – 1507)
Isabel Neville (1460 – 1524)
Isabel Stanley, of Hooton (1435 – 1460)
Isabella Prestwicke (c.1441 – 1470)
Isabelle Elizabeth Strutt (c.1475 – 1526)
Isabelle Towneley (c.1424 – 1462)
James Sedley ( – )
James Touchet, 7th Baron Audley (1463 – 1497)
Jane de Sutton (1451 – c.1480)
Jane Fowleshurst (c.1423 – 1474)
Jane Genette Sheffield (c.1438 – 1474)
Jane Meverell (1454 – 1473)
Jeanne Gaillard (bt.c.1385 – )
Joan ( – )
Joan ( – )
Joan Cotton (c.1412 – 1456)
Joan Malet (1431 – 1490)
Joan Sedley ( – )
Joan Verney ( – )
Joan Zouche (bt.c.1438 – 1526)
Joanna Townely (Southworth) (1458 – 1495)
Johanna (Alice) Sneyde (c.1466 – 1505)
Johanna Beaumont (c.1460 – af.1460)
Johanna Hunt (c.1440 – )
John De Dodington (c.1400 – c.1428)
John de Mauteby (c.1395 – 1433)
John de Reddish (1430 – )
John Emeryson (c.1400 – c.1438)
John Griffin, 9th Lord Latimer (c.1450 – 1485)
John Hotofle (c.1407 – c.1437)
John Hunt (bt.c.1430 – c.1483)
John la Zouche, 7th Baron Zouche (1459 – c.1526)
John Laurence of Rixton (1400 – c.1461)
John Munning (1430 – 1486)
John Neville (c.1436 – 1502)
John Sale (c.1400 – c.1460)
John Sandford (1430 – )
John Sevenocke, I (1437 – 1497)
John Sevenocke, I (1437 – 1497)
John Sherman, of Yaxley (c.1396 – 1487)
John Starky (c.1440 – 1527)
John Strutt (c.1466 – c.1516)
John Towneley (1415 – 1473)
John Waller (c.1415 – 1490)
Joseph Crane (c.1389 – 1441)
Katherine Holt (1354 – 1438)
Katherine Montfort (c.1441 – 1498)
Katherine Savage (c.1430 – 1498)
Katherine Winnington (c.1415 – 1507)
Lady Elizabeth Anne Devereux (1413 – 1475)
Lady Isabel Southwell (1427 – 1449)
Lord John Milbourne, Esq. (1404 – 1435)
Margaret Barney (c.1400 – 1446)
Margaret Barrow ( – )
Margaret Belgrave (1473 – 1569)
Margaret Gaynesford (1425 – 1459)
Margaret Grosvenor (Mainwaring) (1460 – c.1487)
Margaret Lawrence (c.1430 – af.c.1430)
Margaret Leyman (1432 – 1496)
Margaret Longford (c.1402 – 1451)
Margaret Martin (1440 – 1464)
Margaret Munning (c.1434 – 1533)
Margaret Sandford (1446 – 1530)
Margaret Scott (1460 – 1524)
Margaret Spring (c.1452 – c.1480)
Margaret Squyre (1432 – 1508)
Margaret Stanley (1436 – 1481)
Margaret Touchet (c.1463 – 1488)
Margareta Van de Velde (1465 – )
Margery Fuller, of Yaxley (1399 – bt.1494)
Margery Fuller, of Yaxley (1399 – bt.1494)
Margery Mainwaring (c.1433 – 1460)
Margery Whittington (c.1444 – )
Mary Laurence (c.1408 – )
Mary Payn Hutton (1400 – 1506)
Mary Sherman (c.1400 – 1460)
Matilda Darrel (1410 – )
Matilda Poyntz (c.1415 – )
Maud Booth (1424 – 1489)
Maud Neville (1436 – c.1505)
N.N. Hussey ( – )
Nicholas Boughton, of Woolwich (1449 – 1540)
Nicholas Savile, Jr. (c.1471 – 1500)
NN Amias ( – )
NN Blandford ( – )
NN Blandford ( – )
NN Bosvile ( – )
NN Bosvile ( – )
NN Bower ( – )
NN Bower ( – )
NN Cubey ( – )
NN Cubey ( – )
NN Oliver (c.1448 – )
NN Sale ( – )
Oliver Cotton (c.1444 – )
Oliver Hussey (1410 – 1478)
Percival Amias (1425 – )
Peter de Dutton (c.1460 – 1502)
Peter Larke (1399 – )
Peter Warburton (c.1428 – 1495)
Philip Blysse, IV (c.1400 – 1430)
Philip Egerton (c.1430 – 1474)
Philippa Brereton (c.1416 – 1463)
Ralph Baskerville (1410 – 1442)
Randall le Grosvenor, Sr. (1455 – 1521)
Randle Brereton, III, Esq., of Ipstones (c.1452 – 1536)
Richard Beaumont, Esq. of Whitley Beaumont (c.1459 – 1532)
Richard Belgrave, Esq. (1460 – 1509)
Richard de Beaumont, Esquire (c.1400 – 1471)
Richard Grosvenor, of Eaton (c.1480 – 1543)
Richard Legh de West-Hall in High-Legh (1420 – 1484)
Richard Tuke, II (c.1460 – 1498)
Richard Winnington (1430 – 1474)
Robert Barrow (1450 – )
Robert De La Veares (1460 – 1483)
Robert de Neville (c.1395 – 1438)
Robert Fouleshurst, of Crewe (1419 – 1498)
Robert Lawrence, of Ashton (c.1430 – 1485)
Robert Legh, Esq., of Adlington (1409 – 1479)
Robert Pilkington (1450 – 1497)
Robert Sheffield (1435 – 1502)
Sarah Boughton (c.1450 – 1530)
Seth Woodcock ( – )
Sgr. de Villermoursins les blois Maithurin Gaillard, Sgr. de Villermoursins les blois
Sir John Bernard, Sir (1426 – 1451)
Sir John Boteler, Baron of Warrington (1429 – 1463)
Sir John Calthorpe, Kt. (c.1431 – 1503)
Sir John Delves, Kt. (1423 – 1471)
Sir John Guildford, of Halden (1420 – 1493)
Sir John IV Gaynsford (1394 – 1450)
Sir John Mosse Frostenden, I (1422 – 1489)
Sir John Savage IV, of Clifton (c.1423 – 1495)
Sir John Throckmorton, MP, of Fladbury (c.1382 – 1445)
Sir John Trafford (c.1420 – 1488)
Sir Joseph FitzPen (c.1432 – 1502)
Sir Nicholas Carew, Kt. (1433 – 1469)
Sir Nicholas Fitzherbert, Kt. (1410 – 1473)
Sir Ralph Longford 1, Knight (1400 – 1431)
Sir Richard de Cotton, of Ridware (c.1408 – 1455)
Sir Richard Molyneaux ( – )
Sir Richard Southworth, of Salmesbury (c.1420 – 1472)
Sir Richard Towneley (1445 – 1482)
Sir Robert Jordaine (1455 – 1500)
Sir Robert Lawrence, 4th Squire of Ashton Hall (1399 – 1450)
Sir Robert Southwell (c.1392 – 1449)
Sir Thomas Assheton (1440 – c.1517)
Sir Thomas Dutton, Knight (1421 – 1459)
Sir Thomas Ferrers, 5th Baron Ferrers of Groby (c.1395 – 1459)
Sir Thomas Molyneux, Sheriff of Lancashire (1445 – 1483)
Sir William Bothe, Sheriff of Cheshire (1420 – 1477)
Sir William Paston (c.1378 – c.1444)
Sir William Ryther, Kt. (c.1408 – 1475)
Sir William Scott, Lord Warden of the Cinque Ports (c.1459 – 1524)
Sir William Stanley, Kt. (1437 – 1495)
Thomas (Alford) Alverd (bt.1470 – 1538)
Thomas Aucher (c.1425 – c.1494)
Thomas Barrett (c.1413 – 1440)
Thomas Brooke, Esq., 13th Lord of Leighton (last) (1447 – 1503)
Thomas Coker (c.1455 – 1529)
Thomas Fuller, of Yaxley (1397 – 1489)
Thomas Fuller, of Yaxley (1397 – 1489)
Thomas Jermyn (1424 – 1479)
Thomas Kemball ( – )
Thomas Malette, of Enmore & Deandon, Esq. (c.1440 – 1501)
Thomas Martyn, of Athelhampton (bf.1439 – 1485)
Thomas Meverell (1444 – 1489)
Thomas Neville (1456 – 1499)
Thomas Spring (c.1456 – 1486)
Thomas Squyre (1430 – 1505)
Unk Pye (1425 – )
Unk Pye (1429 – )
Unknown ( – )
Unknown Blysse, IV (1404 – af.c.1430)
Unknown Trott (1425 – )
Unknown Trott (c.1430 – )
Walter Culpeper (c.1402 – 1462)
William Brereton VIII, 10th Lord of Brereton (c.1414 – 1485)
William de Livesay ( – )
William Folyotte (1435 – af.1459)
William Gregson (c.1440 – )
William Paulet (1405 – 1488)
William Scott (c.1450 – 1498)
William Sneyd, of Chester (1464 – 1489)
William Staunton (1399 – 1482)
William Wilkinson (1475 – c.1496)
William Winslow (c.1372 – 1426)

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


six − = 4

Leave a Reply